Sort by:
Show:
Adapters and Licenses

ACC-POWER-AD

2 Pack of power supplies with interchangeable plugs, for worldwide use.
$0.00 EX-GST
Adapters and Licenses

AD-8.2-GG45PL

A pair of CAT 8.2 GG45 permanent link adapters for TestPro CV100.
$0.00 EX-GST
Adapters and Licenses

AD-8.2-GG45CH

A pair of CAT 8.2 GG45 channel adapter for TestPro CV100.
$0.00 EX-GST
Adapters and Licenses

AD-8.2-TERAPL

A pair of CAT 8.2 TERA permanent link adapters for TestPro CV100.
$0.00 EX-GST
Adapters and Licenses

AD-8.2-TERACH

A pair of CAT 8.2 TERA channel  adapters for TestPro CV100.
$0.00 EX-GST
Adapters and Licenses

AD-6A-PCORD

A pair of patch-cord test adapters for testing CAT6A patch-cords using TestPro CV100.
$0.00 EX-GST
Adapters and Licenses

AD-6-PCORD

A pair of patch-cord test adapters for testing CAT6 patch-cords, using TestPro CV100.
$0.00 EX-GST
Adapters and Licenses

AD-5E-PCORD

A pair of patch-cord test adapters for testing CAT5e patch-cords using TestPro CV100.
$0.00 EX-GST
Adapters and Licenses

AD-M12-X

A pair of M12 X-coded adapters for TestPro CV100.
$0.00 EX-GST
Adapters and Licenses

ACC-6A-PL-PLUG

A pair of Field replaceable centered plugs for AD-CAT6A-PL.
$0.00 EX-GST
Adapters and Licenses

AD-CAT6A-PL

A pair of CAT6A permanent link adapters for TestPro CV100.
$0.00 EX-GST
Adapters and Licenses

AD-COAX-KT

A pair of Coax adapters for TestPro CV100.
$0.00 EX-GST
Adapters and Licenses

AD-CAT6A-CH

A pair of CAT6A channel test adapter for TestPro CV100.
$0.00 EX-GST
Adapters and Licenses

AD-NET-CABLE

A pair of Multi-gig SNR testing and PoE testing adapter for TestPro CV100.
$0.00 EX-GST
Adapters and Licenses

AD-MM-K01E

Multimode Fiber Adapter Test Kit Kit contains: Carry case. Pair of Multimode fiber adapters with dual wavelength light source 850/1300nm, integrated visual fault locator and volt meter. Interchangeable FC adapter...
$0.00 EX-GST
Adapters and Licenses

AD-SM-K01E

Singlemode Fiber Adapter Test Kit. Kit contains: Carry case. Pair of Singlemode fiber adapters with dual-wavelength light source 1310/1550nm, integrated visual fault locator and voltmeter. Interchangeable FC connectors for the...
$0.00 EX-GST
Show: